Fitness class timetables

Fitness class timetable

Our NEW fitness class timetable is available below:

Choose your venue
Vivacity Premier Fitness
Regional Fitness & Swimming Centre
Hampton Leisure Centre
Bushfield Leisure Centre
Werrington Leisure Centre
Please see our FAQs for booking, attending and cancelling class information.
Choose Your Day
Saturday
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
All
Search
Day: DayStart time: Start timeEnd time: End timeClass: ClassStudio: StudioInstructor: Instructor
Day: MondayStart time: 06:45End time: 07:30Class: Les Mills Express BodyPumpStudio: S1Instructor: Kate
Day: MondayStart time: 09:30End time: 10:30Class: PilatesStudio: S2Instructor: Lisa
Day: MondayStart time: 09:30End time: 10:00Class: XCubeStudio: GFInstructor: Gym team
Day: MondayStart time: 09:30End time: 10:15Class: Studio CyclingStudio: SCInstructor: Mo
Day: MondayStart time: 09:45End time: 10:30Class: Les Mills Express BodyCombatStudio: S1Instructor: Emily
Day: MondayStart time: 10:50End time: 11:50Class: Les Mills BodyPumpStudio: S1Instructor: Rebecca
Day: MondayStart time: 10:40End time: 11:20Class: BootCampStudio: S2Instructor: Helen
Day: MondayStart time: 11:30End time: 12:15Class: Zumba GoldStudio: S2Instructor: Jenny
Day: MondayStart time: 12:30End time: 13:15Class: Aqua FitStudio: PLInstructor: Jenny
Day: MondayStart time: 13:15End time: 14:15Class: YogaStudio: S1Instructor: Noa
Day: MondayStart time: 16:00End time: 16:45Class: Parent & Child Cycling (11-15 yrs)Studio: SCInstructor: Lou
Day: MondayStart time: 18:00End time: 18:30Class: InsanityStudio: S2Instructor: Lou
Day: MondayStart time: 18:00End time: 18:45Class: Studio CyclingStudio: SCInstructor: Martin
Day: MondayStart time: 18:00End time: 19:00Class: Les Mills BodyCombatStudio: S1Instructor: Clare
Day: MondayStart time: 18:35End time: 19:00Class: Ab AttackStudio: S2Instructor: Lou
Day: MondayStart time: 19:10End time: 19:50Class: Zumba GoldStudio: S2Instructor: Lou
Day: MondayStart time: 19:10End time: 19:55Class: Les Mills Express BodyPumpStudio: S1Instructor: Martin
Day: MondayStart time: 20:00End time: 20:45Class: PilatesStudio: S2Instructor: Jana
Day: TuesdayStart time: 09:30End time: 10:00Class: XCubeStudio: GFInstructor: Gym team
Day: TuesdayStart time: 09:30End time: 10:30Class: Total Body ToneStudio: S2Instructor: Vikki
Day: TuesdayStart time: 10:00End time: 11:00Class: YogaStudio: S1Instructor: Lisa
Day: TuesdayStart time: 10:00End time: 10:45Class: Aqua FitStudio: PLInstructor: Jenny
Day: TuesdayStart time: 10:45End time: 11:30Class: ZumbaStudio: S2Instructor: Natasha
Day: TuesdayStart time: 11:15End time: 12:15Class: Extreme Street StepStudio: S1Instructor: Noa
Day: TuesdayStart time: 18:00End time: 18:45Class: Studio CyclingStudio: SCInstructor: Justine
Day: TuesdayStart time: 18:30End time: 19:00Class: XCubeStudio: GFInstructor: Gym team
Day: TuesdayStart time: 19:00End time: 20:00Class: Les Mills BodyPumpStudio: S1Instructor: Luke
Day: TuesdayStart time: 19:15End time: 20:00Class: Studio CyclingStudio: SCInstructor: Rachel
Day: TuesdayStart time: 17:20End time: 18:00Class: Dancing Tots (4-7 yrs)Studio: S1Instructor: Kyla
Day: TuesdayStart time: 18:10End time: 18:50Class: Dancing Mini (8-11 yrs)Studio: S1Instructor: Kyla
Day: TuesdayStart time: 19:30End time: 20:15Class: Aqua FitStudio: PLInstructor: Jenny
Day: TuesdayStart time: 20:10End time: 21:10Class: Les Mills BodyBalanceStudio: S1Instructor: Kate
Day: WednesdayStart time: 06:45End time: 07:30Class: Studio CyclingStudio: SCInstructor: Helen
Day: WednesdayStart time: 09:30End time: 10:00Class: XCubeStudio: GFInstructor: Gym team
Day: WednesdayStart time: 09:30End time: 10:30Class: Les Mills BodyPumpStudio: S1Instructor: Penny
Day: WednesdayStart time: 09:30End time: 10:30Class: Les Mills BodyBalanceStudio: S2Instructor: Natasha
Day: WednesdayStart time: 09:30End time: 10:15Class: Studio CyclingStudio: SCInstructor: Mo
Day: WednesdayStart time: 10:50End time: 11:50Class: YogaStudio: S1Instructor: Lisa
Day: WednesdayStart time: 16:00End time: 16:45Class: Junior Circuits (11-15 yrs)Studio: S1Instructor: Lou
Day: WednesdayStart time: 18:00End time: 18:45Class: Les Mills Express BodyJamStudio: S2Instructor: Andy
Day: WednesdayStart time: 18:00End time: 18:45Class: Studio CyclingStudio: SCInstructor: Duncan
Day: WednesdayStart time: 18:00End time: 18:45Class: Les Mills Express BodyCombatStudio: S1Instructor: Neil
Day: WednesdayStart time: 18:30End time: 19:00Class: XCubeStudio: GFInstructor: Gym team
Day: WednesdayStart time: 19:00End time: 19:45Class: Studio CyclingStudio: SCInstructor: Neil
Day: WednesdayStart time: 19:05End time: 20:00Class: Les Mills BodyBalanceStudio: S1Instructor: Duncan
Day: WednesdayStart time: 19:00End time: 19:45Class: Les Mills CoreStudio: S2Instructor: Martin
Day: ThursdayStart time: 06:45End time: 07:30Class: Studio CyclingStudio: SCInstructor: Helen
Day: ThursdayStart time: 09:30End time: 10:00Class: XCubeStudio: GFInstructor: Gym team
Day: ThursdayStart time: 09:30End time: 10:15Class: Zumba GoldStudio: S1Instructor: Jenny
Day: ThursdayStart time: 10:25End time: 11:10Class: Strong NationStudio: S1Instructor: Jenny
Day: ThursdayStart time: 11:15End time: 12:15Class: Les Mills BodyBalanceStudio: S2Instructor: Penny
Day: ThursdayStart time: 12:30End time: 13:30Class: Yin YogaStudio: S1Instructor: Lisa
Day: ThursdayStart time: 12:30End time: 13:15Class: Aqua ZumbaStudio: PLInstructor: Jenny
Day: ThursdayStart time: 16:00End time: 16:45Class: Parent & Child Cycling (11-15 yrs)Studio: SCInstructor: Lou
Day: ThursdayStart time: 17:45End time: 18:45Class: Kids Karate (10-16 yrs)Studio: S2Instructor: Lianne
Day: ThursdayStart time: 18:00End time: 18:45Class: Les Mills Express BodyAttackStudio: S1Instructor: Leigh
Day: ThursdayStart time: 18:00End time: 18:45Class: Studio CyclingStudio: SCInstructor: Martin
Day: ThursdayStart time: 19:05End time: 19:50Class: Les Mills Express BodyPumpStudio: S1Instructor: Neil
Day: ThursdayStart time: 19:15End time: 20:00Class: Aqua ZumbaStudio: PLInstructor: Jenny
Day: ThursdayStart time: 20:05End time: 21:05Class: PilatesStudio: S2Instructor: Kate
Day: ThursdayStart time: 20:15End time: 21:00Class: Les Mill Express BodyJamStudio: S1Instructor: Andy
Day: FridayStart time: 09:30End time: 10:15Class: Studio CyclingStudio: SCInstructor: Helen
Day: FridayStart time: 09:30End time: 10:15Class: ZumbaStudio: S1Instructor: Steve
Day: FridayStart time: 09:30End time: 10:00Class: XCubeStudio: GFInstructor: Gym team
Day: FridayStart time: 10:30End time: 11:30Class: Les Mills BodyPumpStudio: S1Instructor: Penny
Day: FridayStart time: 13:00End time: 13:50Class: PilatesStudio: S2Instructor: Jana
Day: FridayStart time: 17:40End time: 18:10Class: Les Mill Express BodyAttackStudio: S1Instructor: Lee
Day: FridayStart time: 18:00End time: 18:45Class: Studio CyclingStudio: SCInstructor: Rachel
Day: FridayStart time: 18:15End time: 18:45Class: Les Mills CoreStudio: S2Instructor: Neil
Day: SaturdayStart time: 08:05End time: 08:50Class: Studio CyclingStudio: SCInstructor: Helen
Day: SaturdayStart time: 08:45End time: 09:30Class: Beginners YogaStudio: S2Instructor: Jana
Day: SaturdayStart time: 09:00End time: 10:00Class: CircuitsStudio: S1Instructor: Nus
Day: SaturdayStart time: 09:30End time: 10:00Class: XCubeStudio: GFInstructor: Gym team
Day: SaturdayStart time: 10:00End time: 11:00Class: Junior Gym (11-15 yrs)Studio: GFInstructor: Gym team
Day: SaturdayStart time: 10:20End time: 11:05Class: Les Mills Express BodyCombatStudio: S1Instructor: Emily
Day: SaturdayStart time: 10:30End time: 11:45Class: Kids Karate (All ages)Studio: S2Instructor: Lianne
Day: SaturdayStart time: 11:15End time: 12:15Class: Junior Gym (11-15 yrs)Studio: GFInstructor: Gym team
Day: SundayStart time: 09:30End time: 10:30Class: Les Mills BodyPumpStudio: S1Instructor: Luke
Day: SundayStart time: 10:45End time: 11:30Class: Fit StepsStudio: S2Instructor: Natalie
Day: SundayStart time: 10:40End time: 11:25Class: Studio CyclingStudio: SCInstructor: Rachel
Day: SundayStart time: 10:50End time: 11:20Class: Ab AttackStudio: S1Instructor: Luke
Day: SundayStart time: 11:40End time: 12:40Class: PilatesStudio: S1Instructor: Kate
Day: MondayStart time: 09:30End time: 10:30Class: Les Mills BodyPumpStudio: S2Instructor: Emma J
Day: MondayStart time: 10:00End time: 10:30Class: Aqua Fit ShallowStudio: MPInstructor: Sandra
Day: MondayStart time: 10:50End time: 11:50Class: PilatesStudio: S2Instructor: Robbie
Day: MondayStart time: 12:00End time: 13:00Class: Yoga with MeditationStudio: S2Instructor: Lisa
Day: MondayStart time: 18:00End time: 18:45Class: Studio CyclingStudio: S1Instructor: Sandra
Day: MondayStart time: 18:00End time: 19:00Class: Les Mills BodyCombatStudio: S2Instructor: Jacci
Day: MondayStart time: 19:30End time: 20:30Class: Hatha YogaStudio: S2Instructor: Kate
Day: TuesdayStart time: 09:15End time: 10:00Class: Studio CyclingStudio: S1Instructor: Ewa
Day: TuesdayStart time: 09:30End time: 10:15Class: Les Mills Express BodyAttackStudio: S2Instructor: Duncan
Day: TuesdayStart time: 10:35End time: 11:35Class: (YAH) Body ConditioningStudio: S2Instructor: Sandra
Day: TuesdayStart time: 12:00End time: 13:00Class: Yin YogaStudio: S2Instructor: Lisa
Day: TuesdayStart time: 17:30End time: 17:55Class: Ab BlastStudio: S2Instructor: Olga
Day: TuesdayStart time: 18:05End time: 18:50Class: ZumbaStudio: S2Instructor: Jenny
Day: TuesdayStart time: 19:00End time: 20:00Class: Les Mills BodyPumpStudio: S2Instructor: Martin
Day: TuesdayStart time: 19:00End time: 19:45Class: Aqua Fit DeepStudio: DPInstructor: Ewa
Day: WednesdayStart time: 09:30End time: 10:30Class: Les Mills BodyCombatStudio: S2Instructor: Emma J
Day: WednesdayStart time: 11:00End time: 12:00Class: PilatesStudio: S2Instructor: Penny
Day: WednesdayStart time: 12:00End time: 12:45Class: Aqua Fit ShallowStudio: MPInstructor: Sandra
Day: WednesdayStart time: 16:45End time: 17:40Class: Kids Karate (5-16 yrs)Studio: S2Instructor: Clifton
Day: WednesdayStart time: 18:00End time: 18:30Class: HIIT StepsStudio: S2Instructor: Mo
Day: WednesdayStart time: 18:00End time: 18:45Class: Studio CyclingStudio: S1Instructor: Kate
Day: WednesdayStart time: 18:40End time: 19:25Class: Les Mills Express BodyCombatStudio: S2Instructor: Jacci
Day: WednesdayStart time: 19:00End time: 19:45Class: Aqua Fit DeepStudio: DPInstructor: Olga
Day: WednesdayStart time: 19:35End time: 20:20Class: Les Mills Express BodyPumpStudio: S2Instructor: Luke
Day: ThursdayStart time: 09:30End time: 10:30Class: Les Mills BodyPumpStudio: S2Instructor: Penny
Day: ThursdayStart time: 10:50End time: 12:00Class: Yoga StretchStudio: S2Instructor: Elaine
Day: ThursdayStart time: 12:30End time: 13:00Class: Aqua Fit ShallowStudio: MPInstructor: Jenny L
Day: ThursdayStart time: 17:30End time: 17:55Class: Ab BlastStudio: S2Instructor: Duncan
Day: ThursdayStart time: 18:05End time: 18:50Class: Thighs Bums TumsStudio: S2Instructor: Duncan
Day: ThursdayStart time: 19:00End time: 19:45Class: Les Mills Express BodyPumpStudio: S2Instructor: Duncan
Day: ThursdayStart time: 20:05End time: 20:50Class: Aqua Fit DeepStudio: DPInstructor: Sandra
Day: ThursdayStart time: 20:00End time: 21:00Class: PilatesStudio: S2Instructor: Robbie
Day: FridayStart time: 09:15End time: 10:00Class: Les Mills Express BodyCombatStudio: S2Instructor: Emma J
Day: FridayStart time: 10:05End time: 10:50Class: Studio CyclingStudio: S1Instructor: Duncan
Day: FridayStart time: 10:20End time: 11:20Class: PilatesStudio: S2Instructor: Lisa
Day: FridayStart time: 11:30End time: 12:30Class: Yin YogaStudio: S2Instructor: Lisa
Day: SaturdayStart time: 09:00End time: 10:00Class: Les Mills BodyCombatStudio: S2Instructor: Vikki
Day: SaturdayStart time: 10:10End time: 10:55Class: Les Mills Express BodyPumpStudio: S2Instructor: Vikki
Day: SundayStart time: 08:45End time: 09:45Class: PilatesStudio: S2Instructor: Dave
Day: SundayStart time: 10:05End time: 11:00Class: Les Mills BodyAttackStudio: S2Instructor: Duncan
Day: SundayStart time: 11:10End time: 11:55Class: Les Mills BodyPumpStudio: S2Instructor: Duncan
Day: MondayStart time: 09:30End time: 10:15Class: Studio CyclingStudio: Instructor: Helen
Day: MondayStart time: 10:30End time: 11:15Class: Zumba GoldStudio: Instructor: Jenny
Day: MondayStart time: 15:45End time: 16:45Class: Junior Gym (11-15 yrs)Studio: Instructor: Gym team
Day: MondayStart time: 18:00End time: 19:00Class: Les Mills BodyPumpStudio: Instructor: Kate
Day: MondayStart time: 19:15End time: 20:00Class: Strong NationStudio: Instructor: Jenny
Day: TuesdayStart time: 09:30End time: 10:30Class: Les Mills BodyPumpStudio: Instructor: Penny
Day: TuesdayStart time: 18:15End time: 18:55Class: Studio CyclingStudio: Instructor: Vikki
Day: TuesdayStart time: 19:05End time: 20:05Class: Advanced/Intermediate StepStudio: Instructor: Natasha
Day: WednesdayStart time: 15:45End time: 16:45Class: Junior Gym (11-15 yrs)Studio: Instructor: Gym team
Day: WednesdayStart time: 18:00End time: 18:30Class: InsanityStudio: Instructor: Lou
Day: WednesdayStart time: 18:40End time: 19:20Class: Total Body ConditioningStudio: Instructor: Lou
Day: ThursdayStart time: 09:30End time: 10:30Class: Beginners YogaStudio: Instructor: Lisa
Day: ThursdayStart time: 15:45End time: 16:45Class: Junior Gym (11-15 yrs)Studio: Instructor: Gym team
Day: ThursdayStart time: 18:15End time: 19:15Class: Les Mills BodyPumpStudio: Instructor: Andy
Day: FridayStart time: 09:30End time: 10:30Class: PilatesStudio: Instructor: Kate
Day: FridayStart time: 18:15End time: 18:45Class: Studio CyclingStudio: Instructor: Luke
Day: FridayStart time: 19:05End time: 20:05Class: Les Mills BodyPumpStudio: Instructor: Luke
Day: SaturdayStart time: 09:00End time: 10:00Class: Les Mills BodyPumpStudio: Instructor: Penny
Day: SaturdayStart time: 09:00End time: 10:00Class: Junior Gym (11-15 yrs)Studio: Instructor: Gym team
Day: SundayStart time: 10:00End time: 11:00Class: Les Mills BodyPumpStudio: Instructor: Vikki
Day: MondayStart time: 18:00End time: 18:45Class: Studio CyclingStudio: Instructor: Helen
Day: MondayStart time: 18:00End time: 18:45Class: Step Hip HopStudio: Instructor: Noa
Day: MondayStart time: 19:00End time: 20:00Class: PilatesStudio: Instructor: Dave
Day: TuesdayStart time: 18:00End time: 19:00Class: YogaStudio: Instructor: Elaine
Day: WednesdayStart time: 18:00End time: 18:45Class: Total Body ConditioningStudio: Instructor: Nusrat
Day: WednesdayStart time: 19:05End time: 20:05Class: CircuitsStudio: Instructor: Nusrat
Day: ThursdayStart time: 18:00End time: 19:00Class: PilatesStudio: Instructor: Dave
Day: FridayStart time: 18:00End time: 19:00Class: YogaStudio: Instructor: Elaine
Day: MondayStart time: 18:15End time: 18:45Class: HIITStudio: Instructor: Angela
Day: MondayStart time: 18:50End time: 19:50Class: Indoor BootcampStudio: Instructor: Angela
Day: TuesdayStart time: 17:30End time: 18:15Class: Studio CyclingStudio: Instructor: Duncan
Day: TuesdayStart time: 19:30End time: 20:30Class: PilatesStudio: Instructor: Dave
Day: WednesdayStart time: 18:00End time: 18:45Class: HIITStudio: Instructor: Angela
Day: WednesdayStart time: 18:45End time: 19:45Class: Full Body FitStudio: Instructor: Patrick
Day: ThursdayStart time: 18:00End time: 18:45Class: Studio CyclingStudio: Instructor: Tiago
Day: ThursdayStart time: 19:30End time: 20:30Class: PilatesStudio: Instructor: Dave
Day: FridayStart time: 18:00End time: 19:00Class: YogaStudio: Instructor: Noah
Day: FridayStart time: 18:30End time: 19:30Class: Meta CircuitsStudio: Instructor: Nusrat