07:00-07:30 Spivi Studio Cycling SC Virtual Instructor
09:00-09:30 NEW X-Cube  GF Gym Team
09:30-10:30  Les Mills Body Pump™  UDS  Emma J
10:00-10:30  Shallow Aquafit  MP  Sandra
10:35-11:35 Pilates  UDS  Robbie
11:35-12:15  Young at Heart - Body Conditioning UDS  Sandra
17:30-17:55 Ab Blast UDS  Lisa
18:00-18:45  Studio Cycling  DSS  Sandra
18:00-19:00  Les Mills Body Combat™  UDS  Mo
19:00-20:00  Les Mills Body Pump™  UDS  Milena
20:00-21:00  Yoga UDS  Lisa
20:00-20:45 Spivi Studio Cycling SC Virtual Instructor

 

09:15-10:00 Studio Cycling DSS  Hannah
10:00-11:00 Les Mills Body Attack™ UDS Milena
11:00-12:00 Young at Heart - Zumba Gold UDS Marianna
12:00-13:00 Yoga UDS Lisa
18:00-18:45 Studio Cycling DSS Sandra
18:00-19:00 Total Body Conditioning UDS  Kate
19:00-20:00 Les Mills Body Combat™ UDS Vikki
19:15-20:00 Spivi Studio Cycling SC Virtual Instructor
19:00-19:30 NEW X-Cube GF Gym Team
20:00-21:00 Les Mills Body Pump™ UDS Martin
20:05-20:50 Aquafit Deep DP Sandra

 

07:00-07:30 Spivi Studio Cycling SC Virtual Instructor
09:00-09:30 NEW X-Cube GF Gym Team
09:30-10:30  Les Mills Body Combat™  UDS  Emma J
10:30-11:15 Young at Heart - Body Conditioning UDS Sandra
11:15-12:15 Pilates  UDS Penny
12:00-12:45  Aqua Zumba™   MP  Marianna
17:30-18:20  Kids Karate  UDS  Clifton
18:00-18:45  Studio Cycling  DSS  Kate
18:25-19:10  Express Les Mills Body Combat™  UDS  Lisa
19:15-20:00  Express Les Mills Body Pump™ UDS  Luke
19:30-20:30  Aquafit Deep  DP  Liesl
20:00-21:00  Yoga UDS  Ash

 

 

09:30-10:30  Les Mills Body Pump™   UDS  Penny
10:45-12:00 Yoga Stretch  UDS  Elaine
12:00-12:45  Aquafit Shallow  MP  Liesl
16:15-17:15 Adult and Kids Circuits UDS Sandra
17:30-18:15 Les Mills Body Combat™   UDS Ash
18:00-18:45  Studio Cycling  DSS  Sandra
18:15-19:10 Les Mills Body Attack™ UDS  Duncan
19:15-19:55  Express Les Mills Body Pump™ UDS  Duncan
19:30-20:15 Spivi Studio Cycling SC Virtual Instructor
19:30-20:00 NEW X-Cube GF Gym Team
20:00-20:45  Aquafit Deep  DP  Sandra
20:00-21:00  Pilates  UDS  Robbie

 

07:00-07:30 Spivi Studio Cycling SC Virtual Instructor
09:15-10:00  Express Les Mills Body Combat UDS  Emma
10:05-10:50  Thighs, Bums & Tums UDS  Sandra
10:00-10:45  Studio Cycling  DSS  Pam
11:00-12:00  Zumba  UDS  Marianna
17:00-18:00  Kids Karate (Advanced)  UDS  Clifton
18:00-18:45  Studio Cycling  DSS  Chloe
18:00-19:00  NEW Boxfit UDS Gareth

 

08:45-09:45 Les Mills Body Combat UDS Vikki
10:00-11:00  Les Mills Body Pump™  UDS  Melina
13:00-13:45 Spivi Studio Cycling SC Virtual Instructor

 

08:45-09:45  Pilates  UDS  Dave
09:45-10:45  Les Mills Body Attack™  UDS  Milena
10:45-11:45  Les Mills Body Pump DSS  Duncan